Browse the Most Recent Bids and Tender Notices in Mali

MaliTenders provides latest updates on tenders from Mali. The information is collected from various sources like: Purchaser's websites, News papers and other Mali Government Tenders sites.Subscriber can view and download unlimited number of public tenders, published by various agencies of Mali Government.

File Supply of Goats and Goats

MLT Ref No.:  148365586

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Supply of Vegetable Seeds to Fao in Mali

MLT Ref No.:  148152510

Deadline:  09 Sep 2026

Supply of Goats and Goats

MLT Ref No.:  148104395

Deadline:  08 Sep 2026

Mini Rfq for Repair and Maintenance Services

MLT Ref No.:  147833284

Deadline:  31 Aug 2026